Seznam oddílů

SEZNAM ODDÍLŮ STŘEDOČESKÉ OBLASTI (SOB)


1. BC Ondřeje Stacha Plzeň STACH Luboš

Úslavská 27

326 00 Plzeň

Tel.: 777 894 001

Tel./fax: 377 441 010

e-mail: bc.plzen@seznam.cz

PILC Václav

Nezdice 29

Přeštice

Tel.: 603 414 203

e-mail: emo-elektrik@quick.cz

2. BC PALAESTRA Praha BALOG Jan

Trojanova 7

120 00 Praha 2

Tel.: 777 589 222

e-mail: jan.balog@seznam.cz

e-mail: karel.muller@centrum.cz

3. BC club Žižkov TIŠER Stanislav

Havlíčkovo náměstí 746/11, Žižkov

130 00 Praha 3

Tel.: 775 950 539

e-mail: info@boxclub.cz; zschmied@libero.it

4. BC OSA Praha OSIČKA Rostislav

Hybešova 9

186 00 Praha 8

Tel.: 603 265 041

e.mail: info@boxosicka.cz

5. PRAŽSKÝ ROHOVNÍK Praha SOUKUP Michal

U studánky 2

170 00 Praha

Tel.: 603 565 755; 727 885 199

e-mail: soukup.mita@seznam.cz

e-mail: prazskyrohovnik@seznam.cz

6. SKP Školy Praha PaedDr. BOBUSKI Jiří

Pod Táborem 102 / 5

190 24 Praha 9

Tel.: 721 105 018; 286 883 910

e-mail: jiribobuski@seznam.cz

Ing. Bobuski Jiří

e-mai: jiri.bobuski@centrum.cz

7.SK BOXING Praha Mgr. ŠIMÁK Marek

Mařákova 6

160 00 Praha 6

Tel.: 602 110 120; 224 315 037

e-mail: simakmarek@seznam.cz

www.skboxing.cz

8. S.A.C. PRAGA Praha FAJFRLÍK Miroslav

U Svobodárny 1110/12

190 00 Praha 9

Tel.: 602 681 159

e-mail: sacboxing@seznam.cz

Ing. Baroch Jaroslav

Tel.: 724 008 769

9.BC 4K Kladno JANČATA Václav

Italská 2370

272 01 Kladno

Tel.: 603 252 312; 312 688 517

e-mail: Jancatova.H@seznam.cz

10. Sportovní Centrum Nové Strašecí (SCNS) LACINA Luboš

Okružní 1049

271 01 Nové Strašecí

Tel.: 777 614 736

e-mail: luboslacina@seznam.cz

11. BC NOVO Libčice n/V. JUDr. NOVOTNÝ František

Palackého 211

252 66 Libčice n/V.

Tel.: 608 120 910

e-mail: bcnovo@centrum.cz; bob.novotny@seznam.cz

12. SK Box Mělník MAROUNEK Kryštof

Na Fialkách 812

276 01 Mělník

Tel.: 606 456 261

e-mail: krystofmar@seznam.cz

13. SKP Rakovník KUBIČKA Antonín

Čs. Legií 1876

269 01 Rakovník

Tel.: 728 136 362; 313 519 504

e-mail: kubicka53@seznam.cz

14. TJ TZ Rakovník ČERVENÝ Radek

Sportovní hala e-mail: radek.trener@seznam.cz

Oddíl boxu

KUNC Petr

Tel.: 608 404 066

Nábřeží Dr. Beneše 2354

269 01 Rakovník

Tel.: 731 370 037

e-mail: bctjtzrakovnik@seznam.cz

15. BC BANÍK Sokolov MALÝ Jan

Seifertova 1832

356 01 Sokolov

Tel.: 602 943 290

e-mail: 2xjmaly@seznam.cz

16. SKP Hvězda Karlovy Vary GALGOCI František

Vítězná 31

360 09 Karlovy Vary

Tel.: 603 958 772

email: GalgociFrantisek@seznam.cz

17. BC STAR Plzeň SEMAN Radek

Žižkova 123

332 02 Starý Plzenec

Tel.: 603 924 439

e-mail: radek.seman@bcstar.cz

18. PABLO BOXING Plzeň ŠOUR Pavel

Škrétova 475/8,

301 00 Plzeň

Tel.: 725 080 433

e-mail: pavel.sour@gmail.com

VOTAVA Vojtěch, předseda klubu

Tel.: 773 688 254

e-mail: vojtech.votava@bcas.cz

19. SKB České Budějovice FABER Zdeněk

SAMSON BC České Budějovice

Riegerova 85

370 10 České Budějovice

Tel.: 603 946 380

e-mail: faberboxing@seznam.cz

20. BC Táty Němce České Budějovice Ing. BENEŠ Milan

Rudolfovská 26/12

370 01 České Budějovice

Tel.: 602 114 095

e-mail: bctatynemce@seznam.cz

21. BC Český Krumlov PŮLPÁN Pavel

Plešivec 385

381 01 Český Krumlov

Tel.: 777 575 509

e-mail: pavelpulpan@seznam.cz

22. SKB Třeboň FORAL Miroslav

Břilice U Hřiště 98

379 01 Třeboň

Tel.: 608 731 438

e-mail: montpelier@seznam.cz

23. SK FIGHTPRO Strakonice FRČEK Michal

Alfonze Sťastného 476

386 02 Strakonice 2

Tel.: 775 077 075

e-mail: michalfrcek@seznam.cz

24. SKP Pardubice ŠTAUD Jiří

U Železničního pluku 2145

530 12 Pardubice

Tel.: 723 433 443 ( 466 330 821 )

e-mail: skpboxpce@atlas.cz

25. BC Pardubice RŮŽIČKA Petr

Družstevní 102

530 09 Pardubice

Tel.: 604 362 230

e-mail: pruzicka.box@seznam.cz

26. BC Jičín DOLEŽAL Bedřich

U Stadionu 838

506 01 Jičín

Tel.: 777 995 135

e-mail: bedabox@seznam.cz

JANDOUREK Miroslav

e-mail: jandourekmiroslav@seznam.cz

27. BC LOKOMOTIVA Trutnov ONDRAŠKO Milan

?

Tel.:

e-mail:

28. Pitbull gym Kralupy n/Vltavou ŠUDA Luboš

Diamond gym (Pitbull gym)

U Cukrovaru

278 01 Kralupy nad Vltavou

Tel.: 608 114 466

e-mail: Suda.Lubos@seznam.cz

29. ASK BOX KLUB Brandýs n / L?

?

Tel.:

e-mail.:

30. BC ASFALT Králův Dvůr JIRÁSEK Milan

Bezručova 1406

266 01 Beroun

Tel.: 602 336 886

e-mail: milonjirasek@seznam.cz

31. BOXING CLUB Broumov Ing. GRIM Kamil

Hejtmánkovice 51

550 01 BROUMOV

Tel.: 739 608 055

e-mail: obelix1969@seznam.cz

32. SK Boxing Mělník KRAJ Rudolf

Tel.: 608 967 237

e-mail: stovickova@hotel-olympionik.cz

33. Kutil Gym KUTIL Ladislav

Kolbenova 635/18

190 00 Praha 9

Tel.: 731 690 920

e-mail: ladakutil@seznam.cz

BĚHÁLEK Ondřej

Tel.: 774 991 032

NOVOTNÝ Michal

Tel.: 605 111 161

34. Boxing Poděbrady VENCL Daniel

ZŠ Václava Havla, Na Valech 45, vchod z ulice Studentská

290 01 Poděbrady

Tel.: 777 252 927

e-mail: boxing.podebrady@seznam.cz

www.boxingpodebrady.cz

35. MILLENIUM GYM o.s. Klatovy Mgr. TOMAN Václav

Koldinova 434/II

339 01Klatovy

Tel.: 603 238 200

e-mail: toman.venca@seznam.cz

36. Celebrity Boxing Place DOŠEK Luboš

Neústupného 1841

155 00 Praha 5

Tel.: 725 759 655

e-mail: dosekl@aol.com

37. KBC Tábor KUBÍČEK David

Purkyňova 2961

390 02 Tábor

Tel.: 775 148 830

e-mail: KBCTabor@email.cz

38. Association the - Champions Příbram VASILIŠIN Viktor

?

Tel.: 777 131 717

email: alcena@seznam.cz

39. Box Club Bene České Budějovice o.s. Ing. BENEŠ Milan

Rudolfovská 26/12

370 01 České Budějovice

Tel.: 602 114 095

e-mail: bcbenecb@seznam.cz

e-mail: robert.76@.seznam-cz

40. BC TJ Turnov BARTOŠ Jan

Skálova 207,

511 01 Turnov

Tel.: 775 374 444

e-mail: boxturnov@seznam.cz

41. Centrum kontaktních sportů Praha Mgr. HRON Petr

Havlíčkovo náměsrí 11,

130 00 Praha 3-Žižkov

Tel.: 608 889 144

e-mail: ckszizkov@email.cz

Bc. MÜLLER Tomáš

Tel.: 606 620 726

e-mail: tomas.muller@volny.cz

42. BC Bull-Dog Gym Mladá Boleslav BREZÁNI Tomáš

Mládežnická 1119

293 01 Mladá Boleslav

Tel.: 734 657 210

e-mail: t.brezani@seznam.cz

43. Box Club BigBoard Praha

Táboritská 16/24

163 00 Praha 3

e-mail : BCBigBoardPraha@seznam.cz

Ing. HYNEK Pavel

Konopáskova 1123/3

161 00 Praha 1

Tel.: 724 634 287

e-mail : pavel.hynek@praguestore.cdz

KUTIL Ladislav

Kolbenova 635/18

190 00 Praha 9

Tel.: 731 690 920

e-mail: ladakutil@seznam.cz

44. Sportovní klub Boxing Neratovice TOMŠŮ František

Nám. Republiky 993

277 11 Neratovice

Tel.: 776 238 721

e-mail: fefe@seznam.cz

45. BC Chrudim DOČKAL Martin

Pardubická 678

537 01Chrudim

Tel.: 775 267 368

e-mail: martin-dockal@seznam.cz

46. BC TJ Spartak Čelákovice HOUSAR David

Masarykova 585/16

250 88 Čelákovice

Tel.: 730 687 107

e-mail: davidhousar@seznam.cz

47. FFF BOX Rakovník KOROBKA Seržim

Tel.: 723 400 543

e-mail: 3f.activity@gmail.com

48. Sportovní klub 10 JEDLIČKA Bohumil

Libušská 91

142 00 Praha 4

Tel.: 602 229 264

e-mail: jedlicka@niversalpro.cz

MALÝ Vladimír

Čimická 100

181 00 Praha 8

Tel.: 603 832 458

e-mail: maly@kmpagency.cz

49. Lions club Jaroměř KOČÍ Petr

Labská 957

551 01 Jaroměř

Tel.: 727 972 714

e-mail: petr.koci@seznam.cz; monika.koci82@outlook.cz

50. BC Veselí nad Lužnicí VEBER Jakub

Malé nám. 13

391 81 Veselí nad Lužnicí

Tel.: 736 779 159

e-mail: BoxClubVeseli@seznam.cz

51. SK Pretorian Pardubice SMETANOVÁ Dita

J.Jabůrkové 191

530 09 Pardubice

Tel.: 777 570 981

e-mail: pretorian.secretary@gmail.com

52. Sportovní klub X GYM Praha JIRKOVSKÝ Lukáš

Sokolská 196

257 56 Neveklov

Tel.: 604 502 010

e-mail: mastoch@gmail.com

53. Chotěboř SOUČEK Tomáš

Krále Jana 388

583 01 Chotěboř

Tel.: 774 904 903

e-mail: soucek.tomas@seznam.cz

54. BC Victoria YMCA Plzeň JÍLEK Lukáš

332 04 Netunice 76

Tel.: 608 980 190; 776 222 794

e-mail: luky.jilek@seznam.cz

55. Platinum Boxing Plzeň z.s. TREJBAL Jan

Masarykova 815/96

312 00 Plzeň

Tel.: 777 208 097

e-mail: tj.interier@seznam.cz

56. GLG Hradec Králové HOLLER Václav

Tel.: 728 944 389

e-mail: box@goodluckgym.cz

57. Fight Club PhDr. BENÍŠEK Petr

Senovážné nám. 2

370 01 Č. Budějovice

Tel.: 608 860 845

e-mail: p.benisek@seznam.cz

58. TD Sport Group ADÁMEK Tomáš

Za cukrovarem 980

196 00 Praha 9

Tel.: 776 360 222

e-mail: tomasadamekhk@seznam.cz

59. SK Vlčáci Mníšek pod Brdy VLČEK Petr

Pražská 453

252 10 Mníšek pod Brdy

Tel.: 605 252 813

e-mail: petawlk@seznam.cz

60. Box Club Hradec Králové Ing. PIRNER Adam

Jana Masaryka 1357/7

500 12 Hradec Králové

Tel.: 603 108 606

e-mail: boxhk@seznam.cz

61. SK Boxing Dřetovice KUČERA Václav

Helsinská 1884

272 04 Kladno

NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav

Tel.: 607 262 022

e-mail: jarinnovo@seznam.cz

62. Tommy Boxing Club ELIÁŠ Martin

Antala Staška 1026/65

14000 Praha 4

Tel.: 608 976162

e-mail: marti.elias82@gmail.com

63. Boxing club Respect-AVZO Neratovice PŘIBYLOVÁ Magdaléna

Ostrovní 154

Neratovice

Tel.: 777 624 682

e-mail: boxingclubrespect@gmail.com

64. Pepe Boxing ZAHRADNÍK Josef

Tyršova 1062 Vejprnice

330 27 Plzeň sever

Tel.: 775 938 343

e-mail: joszahradnik@seznam.cz

65. BoxClub Vimperk ČERNÝ Filip

Boxovna TJ Šumavanu

Nad Stadionem 199

Vimperk

Tel.: 733 790 049

e-mail: filipposis@centrum.cz

66. SKB Mek Gym HAUNER Marek

Fojtíkova 2724

269 01 Rakovník

Tel.: 607 183 183

e-mail: MekGym@gmail.com

67. TJ Sokol Zahořany SOROKA Pavel

Tel.: 724 045 404

e-mail: pavel.Soroka@seznam.cz; rehakveny@seznam.cz

68. Sparta Boxing Club Mikulov HLAVENKA Petr

Hlavní 43/30

Břeclav

691 41

Tel.: 704 336 110

e-mail: peterhlavenka7007@gmail.com

SEZNAM ODDÍLŮ SEVEROČESKÉ OBLASTI (SČOB)


1. SKP SEVER Ústí nad Labem Bc. BENÍŠEK Josef

Bělehradská 2992/41

400 11 Ústí nad Labem

Tel.: 775 353 835

e-mail: benda67@seznam.cz

Bc. KERHÁT Miroslav

Tel.: 775 351 235

e-mail: dodo.1@email.cz

2. BK BANÍK Most BALÍN Jaroslav

e-mail: dominik@seznam.cz

3. KB BANÍK Most JIRÁSEK Jiří

Tel.: 725 866 141

e-mail: jijix@seznam.cz

Ing. CHOCHOLOUŠEK Václav

Tel.: 774 966 063

e-mail: vachoch@seznam.cz

4. SKMP Děčín os. – Armex Děčín NĚMEČEK Václav

Na Valech 156Tel.: 723 211 161

405 02 Děčín

e-mail: vendabox@seznam.cz

5. BC Armex Děčín Šimčík Lukáš

Tel.: 774 431 111

e-mail: lsimcik92@gmail.com

6. BC Česká Kamenice BIELIK Václav

Tel.: 607 236 520

e-mail: jan.matejovic@seznam.cz

e-mail: vbielik1112@seznam.cz

7. BK MALEC - Liberec MALEC Ondra

Tel.: 603 526 458

Fax: 482 770 223

e-mail: boxmalec@seznam.cz

e-mail: adamdanicek@gmail.cz

8. IRON KB Rádlo ŠKEŘÍK Alois

Tel.: 776 018 109

e-mail: a.skerik@seznam.cz

9. FCB Bílina VRŠECKÝ Milan

Tel: 731 618 492

e-mail: milan.vrsecky@remax-czech.cz

PANCHÁRTEK Václav

Tel.: 607 934 717

e-mail: butch@seznam.cz

10. Viper Club Česká Lípa

Častolovice 18

470 01 Česká Lípa

e-mail: viperclub@seznam.czu

11. BC Žatec NAPAROWSKI Vladislav

Tel.: 777 379 060

e-mail: kladivo11500@centrum.cz

12. SK BOX Chlumec RUSŇÁK Roman

Muchova 267

Chlumec

Tel.: 723 393 619

e-mail: Rusnak8774@seznam.cz

13. BFC Liberec BERKA Martin

Puškinova 96

463 12 Liberec

Tel.: 774 620 208

e-mail: berka@bicom.cz

14. Škola boxu L. Konečného Ústí n/L. EŠNER Stanislav

e-mail: s.esus@seznam.cz

e-mail: am.box.konecny@email.cz

KONEČNÝ Lukáš

Brandtova 3262/4

Ústí nad Labem

Tel.: 724 394 398

e-mail: info@profiboxing.cz

15. SK Bursa Řezník Gym BURSA Jiří

Mlékojedy 75

412 01 Litoměřice

Tel.: 602 958 949

e-mail: g.bursova@seznam.cz

16. SK Box Litoměřice PODZIMEK Tomáš

SK Box Litoměřice, z.s. Na Mýtě 2262

412 01 Litoměřice

Tel.: 722 229 100

e-mail: boxlitomerice@gmail.com

17. Box Club SKMPD Duchcov FIALA Václav

Tel.: 725 858 347

e-mail: fialavaclav80@seznam.cz

18. TJ box club Baník Most PETRŽÍLKA David

Tel.: 774 022 010

e-mail: david.petrzilka@seznam.cz

19. Box klub Mikulášovice BERKI Ondřej

407 79 Mikulášovice 1058

Tel.: 608 184 933

e-mail: ivetka024@seznam.cz

20. Club box Václava Poláka POLÁK Václav

Masarykova Třída 299/160

415 01 Teplice

Tel.: 728 519 230

e-mail: info@club-box.cz

21. BC TJ Sokol Mšené lázně SÝKORA Patrik

Mládežnická 406

411 19 Mšené lázně

Tel.: 775 012 610

e-mail: boxsokolmsenelazne@gmail.com

22. Fight club Duchcov VESELÝ Radek

Nemocniční 1175/6

419 01 Duchcov

Tel.: 721 017 598

e-mail: vesly78@seznam.cz

23. Škola boje Chomutov ROMAN Ondřej

Selská 3765/8

431 01 Chomutov

Tel.: 732 708 389

e-mail: ondreiroman@gmail.com

24. VELOZO TEAM, spolek Teplice POLÁŠEK Martin

Nám. Svobody 700

417 12 Proboštov

Tel.: 603 586 073

e-mail: 1poli@seznam.cz

25. The ultimate BC Jablonec nad Nisou PRÁDLER Jiří

V Lískách 587

468 51 Smržovka

Tel.: 607525250

e-mail: box.jablonec.nad.nisou@gmail.com

26. H&S team MALÝ Jan

Husova 865

468 02 Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou

Tel.:

email:

27. Box Club Lynx HÁJEK Antonín

1. Máje 31, Vrchoslav

417 41 Krupka

Tel.: 777 556 080

e-mail: tonik31@seznam.cz

28. AKB Bílina FARKAŠ Viktor

Tel.: 702 886 768

e-mail: WeraWita@seznam.cz

29. Kravec Gym Teplice Ing. ADAM Tomáš

Tel.: 606 796 927

e-mail: kravec-gym@seznam.cz

30. Box Club - H Liberec HASTRDLO Jaroslav

Kašparova 67, Liberec XXV-Vesec

463 12 Liberec

Tel.:

e-mail:

31. ASK Lovosice SK boxu a kickboxu MASOPUST Vít

Tel.: 777 050 877

e-mail: vitamasopust@seznam.cz

32. VEKI Boxerský klub Chomutov VÍTKOVÁ Michaela Gabriela

Tel.: 733 677 288

e-mail: m.g.heidova@seznam.cz

SEZNAM ODDÍLŮ JIHOMORAVSKÉ OBLASTI (JMOB)


1. SKP KOMETA Brno KRÁL Vít

Vaškova 2/1528,

615 00 Brno-Stará Osada

Tel.: 604 604 249

e-mail: boxen@seznam.cz

MALÝ Karel

e-mail: trener.maly@seznam.cz

2. SK KNOKAUT Brno ANDERT Jaromír

Vranovská 36

614 00 Brno

Tel.: 732 636 837

e-mail: marek.navratil@seznam.cz

e-mail: boxingbrno@seznam.cz

HLOUŠEK Miloslav

Tel.: 774 260 826

e-mail: miloslav.hlousek@seznam.cz

3. R.M.I. HODONÍN SEDLÁČIK Roman

Na Výhoně 4109

695 01 Hodonín

Tel.: 777 688 908

e-mail: sedlacik.roman@seznam.cz

4. GAUNER CLUB VYSOČINA FEJT Pavel

Okružní 2

586 01 Jihlava

Tel.: 777 964 405

e-mail: pavelfejt@seznam.cz

5. BCS Kroměříž DOČKAL Pavel

Skaštice č. 40

767 01 Kroměříž

Tel.: 603 579 880

e-mail: dockal27@seznam.cz

6. BCS Mistřín VAŠULKA Ladislav

Na Dolině 1092/36

696 04 Svatobořice-Mistřín

Tel.: 607 511 806

e-mail: vasulkamistrin@seznam.cz

HORÁK Josef - trenér

Šardice 566

696 13 Šardice

Tel.: 739 994 599

7. BC DTJ Prostějov NOVOTNÝ Petr

Západní 97

796 04 Prostějov

Tel.: 777 819 789

e-mail: petrosjan@centrum.cz

8. BC Moravan Prostějov GAŠPARÍK František

Březinova 11

796 00 Prostějov

Tel.: 773 206 100

e-mail: gasparik@volny.cz

9. Sport klub Prostějov COUFAL Jaroslav

Krasická 328/55

796 01 Prostějov

Tel.: 608 403 934

e-mail: coufal@skpv.cz

10. BC Dynamo Svitavy VOLF Martin

Dimitrovova 29

586 02 Svitavy

Tel.: 722 642 257

e-mail: bcdsvitavy@seznam.cz

11. BCS Těmice KLOBÁSKA Dalibor

696 84 Těmice 200

Tel.: 737 429 516

e-mail: daliborklobaska@seznam.cz

12. BK Řešeto Znojmo JÁNSKÝ Miroslav

Dvořákova 21

669 02 Znojmo

Tel.: 608 807 750; 515 240 943

e-mail: znojmobox@seznam.cz

13. BCS Želetava ŠVARC Viktor

Znojemská 7

675 26 Želetava

Tel.: 568 455 507

e-mail: marstrbanova@seznam.cz

VESELÝ Libor

Cidlina 9

675 44 Lesonice

e-mail: hlinaci@seznam.cz

e-mail: dobes-karel@seznam.cz

14. GAMBARE Olomouc KORTIŠ Štefan

Hermannova 1

771 00 Olomouc - Lazce

Tel.: 603 819 047

e-mail: gambare@centrum.cz

HEGR Jaroslav

Tel.: 775 973 670

e-mail: jardaheg@seznam.cz

15. Sportovní oddíl boxu Pelhřimov MAUER Vojtěch

Starý Pelhřimov 4

393 01 Pelhřimov

Tel.: 777 831 343

e-mail: boxingpelhrimov@email.cz; martinborek@email.cz

16. BRENNEN Brno WEISS Vladan

Švermova 254/1

225 00 Brno

Tel.: 776 003 612

e-mail: vladan.w@seznam.cz

17. MUAY-THAI Brno KAISER Karel

Palackého 1891/162

612 00 Brno

Tel.: 776 286 700

e-mail: mtbrno@seznam.cz

18. BC Bruiser Kroměříž DUDA Pavel

U Rejdiště 3726/3

767 01 Kroměříž

Tel.: 604 843 485

e-mail: duda8@seznam.cz

19. Azu boxing Brno TALIBOV Yusup

Koniklecová 467/4

634 00 Brno

Tel.: 773 030 960

e-mail: tengubrno@gmail.com

PEŠÁK Pavel

Vlčnovská 7

628 00 Brno

Tel.: 605 101 134

e-mail: azuboxingbrno@seznam.cz

20. Boxing Club Lipník nad Bečvou URBAN Luboš

Bartoše Vlčka 7/1

75 131 Lipník nad Bečvou

Tel.: 608 930 996

e-mail: lubina.71@seznam.cz

21. Box Zlín KOLEČKÁŘ Jan

Tyršova 300,

763 02 Zlín-Malenovice

Tel.: 731 269 496

e-mail: bodlin@gmail.com

22. BC Poruba TORÁČ Miroslav

I. Sekaniny 1794

708 00 Ostrava - Poruba

e-mail: mirek.torac@seznam.cz

23. Magnetic Hrušovany u Brna NOVÁK Pavel

Stávání 425

664 62 Hrušovany u Brna

e-mail: lanosro@centrum.cz

24. Škola boxu Ostrava MARTINČIK Ladislav

Tel.: 774 321 011

e-mail: boxlad@seznam.cz

25. BC Přerov RÝPAR Pavel

Bratrská 1073/5

751 31 Lipník n. Bečvou Tel.:

e-mail: lubina.71@seznam.cz

26. FIT-K-O. Staré Město CHUDOBA Ondřej

Hradišťská 1955

686 03 Staré Město

Tel.: 724 743 305

e-mail: o.chudoba@centrum.cz

27. BOX CLUB BRNO KUBĚNA Miloš

Cejl 42/109, Zábrdovice

602 00 Brno

Tel.: 739 122 231

e-mail: boxingbrno@seznam.cz

28. Sportovní akademie Olomouc LÁNSKÝ Dušan

Družební 769/2d, Nové Sady

Olomouc

Tel.: 724 379 096

e-mail: saolomouc@post.cz

29. Box Hell Svitavy

30. MT Brno Dornychova Brno

e-mail: mtbrno@seznam.cz

31. SÚS Krnov MORBITZER Jaroslav

Tel.: 731 138 172

e-mail: jar.morbitzer@seznam.cz

32. Fighters centrum Spartakus Vsetín z.s. HON Martin

Na Hrázi 1570

755 01 Vsetín

Tel.: 731 584 954

e-mail: box@box-spartakus.cz

33. LEON Boxing Academy Brno NOVÁČKOVÁ Lucie

Lidická 693/5a, Veveří

602 00 Brno

e-mail: novackova.luc@email.cz

34. Boxing Talent Brno Mgr. JUREK Jiří

Nové sady 988/2, Staré Brno

602 00 Brno

Tel.: 721 416 003

e-mail: boxingtalentbrno@email.cz

35. SBS Hlinsko PICEK František

Sokolovna Adámkova tř. 729

539 01 Hlinsko

Tel.: 604 322 581

e-mail: franta.picek@seznam.cz

SEZNAM KLUBŮ SEVEROMORAVSKÉ OBLASTI (SMOB)


1. BC Ostrava FRÖHLICH Dalibor

Hladnovská 259/128

721 00 Ostrava-Muglinov

Tel.: 733 142 899

e-mail: dalibor.frohlich@boxingostrava.cz

2. Baník Karviná NEVRLA Roman

Ve Svahu 783

734 01 Karviná

Tel.: 606 225 182

e-mail: nerobox@seznam.cz

3. SSK Vítkovice ŠRUBAŘ František

Na Robinsonce 1644

708 00 Ostrava - Poruba

Tel.: 778 217 883

e-mail: franta.srubar@seznam.cz

4. Thai box Opava PRÖSCHL Josef

Olomoucká 63

746 01 Opava

Tel.: 774 165 353; 774 453 536

předseda KURKA Josef

Tel.: 739 661 376

e-mail: josef.kurka@seznam.cz

5. SKB TJ Vítkov DESKASZ Ivan

Fučíkova 399

749 01Vítkov

Tel.: 778 042 777

e-mail: ivan.deszkac@seznam.cz

6. BC Křelov MNOŽIL Marek

Bassova 19

783 36 Křelov

Tel.: 732 289 119

e-mail: nepusta@seznam.cz

7. TJ Sokol Poruba SMUŽ Vítězslav

Vřesinská 121 / 97

708 00 Ostrava – Poruba

Tel.: 606 372 504

e-mail: vitezslav.smuz@seznam.cz

8. X_FIGHT CLUB OSTRAVA PAVLICA Lubomír

Na Návsi 161/143

747 14 Ludgeřovice

Tel.: 776 525 872

Email: sobullee@seznam.cz

9. Karel Telnar Box Club Poruba TELNAR Karel

17. listopadu 593/42

708 00 Ostrava - Poruba

Tel.: 739 602 912

e-mail: karel.telnar@seznam.cz

10 .Box Club Krnov LANGER Karel

Opavská 291/46

794 01 Krnov

Tel.: 777 166 187

e-mail: s.ivanov@seznam.czv

11. KAT Boxing ASK Kopřivnice KŘENEK Petr

Štefánikova 1074

742 21 Kopřivnice